Tram love


Today, my blog is 1 month old! YAY! *flails* Thanks to all the people that are responsible for the 753 views in that time! <3 I know I still need to improve alot lol but I'm trying ^-^

Today I wear a veeery cuddly outfit...cause thats how I feel in RL...autumn is sneaking up my bum...all this rain and rough weather makes me feel all cozy and in need of cozy sweaters ^^ I LOVE AUTUMN!
I love this sweater so much lol...wanna know the reason why? When I spread my arms I look like a tiny pink bat lmao soooo cute! You can try a demo before, of course :D The sweater and pants are coming in several colors from cute, to all autumnly colors! <3 The cute scarf is new from Blueberry! Its mesh too! :D

What Gwinny is wearing:


Undies: Kyoot - Soft Words Lingerie 
Starsie Tatt: -Belleza- Star Tattoo
Bracelet: ASO!AlphabetBrace(G)Gold
Scarf: Blueberry Keira *Mesh* Scarf  *new*
Sneakers: DECO - MESH Classic Sneaks
Earrings: MIEL UVA EARRING 
Sweater: tram -dolman sleeve sweater *new*
Pants: tram -tweed tuck pants *new*
Hair: [e] Falling

Poses: Are from Frooti, Tram, Marukin and Flowey

No comments:

Post a Comment